Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Da Giulia Vodka Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO SAUCE, WHIPPING CREAM, WATER, BUTTER, VODKA, SHALLOTS, BASIL, SALT, BLACK PEPPER.

Check Da Giulia Vodka Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicButteryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Peanut Free? Da Giulia Vodka Sauce | Spoonful