Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Daily Greens Gummies Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin E (as d-alpha-tocopherol), Thiamin (as thiamin hydrochloride), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Niacin (as niacinamide), Vitamin B6 (as pyridoxal-5-phosphate), Folate (as L-5-methyltetrahydrofolate), Vitamin B12 (as methylcobalamin), Biotin, Pantothenic Acid (as calcium d-pantothenate), Iron (as ferrous fumarate), Iodine (as potassium iodide), Zinc (as zinc citrate), Selenium (as sodium selenite), Copper (as copper citrate), Manganese (as manganese gluconate), Chromium (as chromium chloride), Molybdenum (as sodium molybdate), Vitamin K2 (as menaquinone-7), Core Nutrients Blend: Tapioca Fiber (FiberSmart), Organic Inulin, Organic Shiitake, Organic Alfalfa, Organic Kale, Organic Parsley, Organic Spinach, Organic Broccoli, Organic Cabbage, Organic Spirulina, Organic Astragalus, Organic Wheatgrass, Organic Chlorella, Organic Carrot, Organic Oat Grass, Organic Barley Grass (Gluten Free), Organic Beet, Organic Lemon, Organic Apple, Organic Blueberry, Organic Raspberry, Organic Strawberry, Organic Tomato, Organic Acai, Organic Acerola, Organic Amla, Organic Cranberry, Organic Goji, Organic Jabuticaba, Organic Maqui, Organic Mangosteen, Organic Pomegranate. Other Ingredients: Cane Sugar, Water, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Vegetable Juice, Sodium Citrate.

Check Daily Greens Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Gummy, Pill Like

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SupplementSnacking
Egg Free? Daily Greens Gummies | Spoonful