Is Daily's Precooked Applewood Smoked Bacon, XX - Thick Ready-To-Finish, LO 300 SL MBG#540 Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Salt, Sugar, Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Flavoring, Sodium Nitrite
Check Daily's Precooked Applewood Smoked Bacon, XX - Thick Ready-To-Finish, LO 300 SL MBG#540 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daily's Precooked Applewood Smoked Bacon, XX - Thick Ready-To-Finish, LO 300 SL MBG#540 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishSnacking


