Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Daily's Precooked Bacon, XX - Thick Ready-To-Finish, LO 300SL MBG#540 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salt, Sugar, Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Flavoring, Sodium Nitrite

Check Daily's Precooked Bacon, XX - Thick Ready-To-Finish, LO 300SL MBG#540 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingCooking
Tree Nut Free? Daily's Precooked Bacon, XX - Thick Ready-To-Finish, LO 300SL MBG#540 | Spoonful