Is Daily's Precooked Bacon, XXX - Thick Ready-To-Serve, LO 200SL MBG#540 Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Salt, Sugar, Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Flavoring, Sodium Nitrite
Check Daily's Precooked Bacon, XXX - Thick Ready-To-Serve, LO 200SL MBG#540 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daily's Precooked Bacon, XXX - Thick Ready-To-Serve, LO 200SL MBG#540 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySaltyMeatyRich
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingGarnishing


