Is Dairy Farmers Classic Banana Split Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Natural Flavours, Colour (122). Contains Milk.
Check Dairy Farmers Classic Banana Split against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairy Farmers Classic Banana Split in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


