Is DAIRY FREE CHEESE ALTERNATIVE, SMOKED GOUDA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, COCONUT OIL, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, POTATO STARCH, SEA SALT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR (PLANT SOURCES), OLIVE EXTRACT, BETA CAROTENE FOR COLOR.

Check DAIRY FREE CHEESE ALTERNATIVE, SMOKED GOUDA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SmokySavoryNuttyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingGarnishing