Is Dairy Milk Silk Bubbly Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Milk solids(25%*), Cocoa butter, Cocoa solids, Emulisifiers(442,476), Flavours(natural, nature, identical, and artificial (vanilla) flavouring substances)
Check Dairy Milk Silk Bubbly Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairy Milk Silk Bubbly Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


