Is Dairy Milk Silk Bubbly Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Milk solids(25%*), Cocoa butter, Cocoa solids, Emulisifiers(442,476), Flavours(natural, nature, identical, and artificial (vanilla) flavouring substances)

Check Dairy Milk Silk Bubbly Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Oat Free? Dairy Milk Silk Bubbly Chocolate | Spoonful