Is Daisy Sour Cream, 5 lb. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Cream, Contains: Milk
Check Daisy Sour Cream, 5 lb. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daisy Sour Cream, 5 lb. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Daisy Sour Cream, 5 lb. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing


