Is Dalmatia Fig Chili Spread Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FIGS (WATER, DRIED FIGS), SUGAR, CHILI, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT PECTIN, LACTIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID

Check Dalmatia Fig Chili Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyFruity
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking
Peanut Free? Dalmatia Fig Chili Spread | Spoonful