Is Danone Danino With Real Fruit Raspberry Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skim milk, Water, Ultrafiltered skim milk, Cream, Sugar, Raspberry puree, Natural flavour, Modified corn starch, Black carrot juice (for colour), Lactase, Active bacterial cultures, Sodium citrate, Lemon juice concentrate, Vitamin D3.
Check Danone Danino With Real Fruit Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Danone Danino With Real Fruit Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Chex Cereal Corn Sweetened With Real Peanut Butter Gluten Free - 12.2 Oz
SWEETENED CHOCOLATE FLAVORED RICE CEREAL WITH REAL COCOA, SWEETENED CHOCOLATE
Reddi-wip Original Whipped Topping Made with Real Cream, 6.5 oz
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


