Is DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC CASSAVA SYRUP, DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR+, CANE SUGAR+, COCOA BUTTER+, VANILLA).
Check DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


