No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED CASHEWS Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), CASHEWS (CASHEWS, CORN OIL), GUM ARABIC, CORN SYRUP, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing
Soy Free? DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED CASHEWS | Spoonful