No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is DARK CHOCOLATE & SEA SALT Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUTTER, SUGAR, DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), SEA SALT.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE & SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweetSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? DARK CHOCOLATE & SEA SALT | Spoonful