Is Dark Chocolate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dark Chocolate (Organic Chocolate Liquor, Organic Raw Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter)

Check Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Soy Free? Dark Chocolate | Spoonful