Is darkmilk Haselnuss Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Zucker, Kakaomasse, MAGERMILCHPULVER (11%), geröstete HASELNUSSSTÜCKCHEN (10%), Kakaobutter, BUTTERREINFETT (6%), natürliches Vanillearoma, Emulgator (SOJALECITHINE).

Check darkmilk Haselnuss against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? darkmilk Haselnuss | Spoonful