Is Daro chocolate with mint Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Cane sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Lecithins (_Soya_)), Mint Oil (0.1%), Flavouring.

Check Daro chocolate with mint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Daro chocolate with mint | Spoonful