Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Date Lady Organic Date Syrup 12 Ounce Squeeze Bottle | Vegan, Paleo, Gluten-free & Kosher Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

True

Check Date Lady Organic Date Syrup 12 Ounce Squeeze Bottle | Vegan, Paleo, Gluten-free & Kosher against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Date Lady Organic Date Syrup 12 Ounce Squeeze Bottle | Vegan, Paleo, Gluten-free & Kosher is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingTopping
Peanut Free? Date Lady Organic Date Syrup 12 Ounce Squeeze Bottle | Vegan, Paleo, Gluten-free & Kosher | Spoonful