Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Daves Gourmet Hearty Marinara Organic Pasta Sauce, 25.5 oz, (Pack of 6) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomatoes, Water, Organic Onions, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic Garlic, Organic Basil, Organic Sugar, Sea Salt, Organic Spiced

Check Daves Gourmet Hearty Marinara Organic Pasta Sauce, 25.5 oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Daves Gourmet Hearty Marinara Organic Pasta Sauce, 25.5 oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Daves Gourmet Hearty Marinara Organic Pasta Sauce, 25.5 oz, (Pack of 6) | Spoonful