Is DaVinci Gourmet English Toffee Caramel Anglais Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cellulose Gum, Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Citric Acid, Caramel Color, Natural and Artificial Flavor.

Check DaVinci Gourmet English Toffee Caramel Anglais against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingTopping