Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dawtona Pepper Quarters 500G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pepper, Water, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Spices

Check Dawtona Pepper Quarters 500G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavoryFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSide DishGarnishing
Pescatarian? Dawtona Pepper Quarters 500G | Spoonful