Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dawtona Swedish Salad 500G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gherkins (47 %), Water, Spirit Vinegar (5 %), Sugar, Salt, Spices (contains Mustard )

Check Dawtona Swedish Salad 500G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Commonly used for
SaladSide Dish
Tree Nut Free? Dawtona Swedish Salad 500G | Spoonful