Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Daylesford Organic Arrabbiata Tomato & Chilli Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato pulp (89%), tomato pur�e (7%), extra virgin olive oil, sea salt*, garlic, parsley, chilli (0.4%). *Non-organic�

Check Daylesford Organic Arrabbiata Tomato & Chilli Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Daylesford Organic Arrabbiata Tomato & Chilli Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Soy Free? Daylesford Organic Arrabbiata Tomato & Chilli Sauce | Spoonful