Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Daylesford Organic Chopped Italian Tomatoes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (60%), Tomatoe Juice.

Check Daylesford Organic Chopped Italian Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Daylesford Organic Chopped Italian Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping
Oat Free? Daylesford Organic Chopped Italian Tomatoes | Spoonful