Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Daylesford Organic Quinoa Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quinoa

Check Daylesford Organic Quinoa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Daylesford Organic Quinoa is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Grain · Dried, Granule

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
FluffyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSalad
Egg Free? Daylesford Organic Quinoa | Spoonful