Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Daylesford Organic Sesame Seeds Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Seeds

Check Daylesford Organic Sesame Seeds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Daylesford Organic Sesame Seeds is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking
Oat Free? Daylesford Organic Sesame Seeds | Spoonful