Is Dearborn Farms Fresh Guacamole Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AVOCADO, ONION, LIME JUICE, JALAPENO PEPPER, FRESH CILANTRO, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER, CITRIC ACID.

Check Dearborn Farms Fresh Guacamole against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichSalad