Is DeCuffas Restaurants Joeys Pasta Sauce, 26 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Diced Tomatoes, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Onions, Garlic, Salt, Crushed Red Pepper, Basil, Parsley
Check DeCuffas Restaurants Joeys Pasta Sauce, 26 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DeCuffas Restaurants Joeys Pasta Sauce, 26 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DeCuffas Restaurants Joeys Pasta Sauce, 26 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartWegmans
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


