Is DeCuffas Restaurants Joeys Pasta Sauce, 26 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Mushrooms, Green And Red Bell Peppers, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Onions, Garlic, Salt, Basil, Black Pepper, Parsley
Check DeCuffas Restaurants Joeys Pasta Sauce, 26 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DeCuffas Restaurants Joeys Pasta Sauce, 26 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DeCuffas Restaurants Joeys Pasta Sauce, 26 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartWegmans
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicGarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingGarnishing


