Is Deep Applewood Smoked Unsliced Slab Bacon 2PC, 2 BAG MBG#539 Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cured with water, salt, sodium phosphate, honey, sodium erythorbate, flavoring, sodium nitrite.
Check Deep Applewood Smoked Unsliced Slab Bacon 2PC, 2 BAG MBG#539 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deep Applewood Smoked Unsliced Slab Bacon 2PC, 2 BAG MBG#539 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CHEDDAR & BACON LOADED POTATO SKINS STUFFED WITH CHEDDAR CHEESE AND APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON, CHEDDAR & BACON
Wright Brand Applewood Real Wood Smoked Thick Cut Sliced Bacon, 24 oz
CHEDDAR & BACON LOADED POTATO SKINS STUFFED WITH CHEDDAR CHEESE AND APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON, CHEDDAR & BACON
Idahoan Applewood Smoked Bacon Mashed Potatoes Side Dish, 4 oz
Trader Joe's Uncured Applewood Smoked Bacon
About this product
Meat · Piece


