Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Deer Camp, Buckshot Blueberry Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Habanero Peppers, Carrot, Apple Cider Vinegar, Blueberry Preserves, Onion, Lime Juice, Agave Nectar, Garlic, Coriander, Salt

Check Deer Camp, Buckshot Blueberry Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyFruityTangySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping
Lactose Free? Deer Camp, Buckshot Blueberry Sauce | Spoonful