Is Deer Camp, Buckshot Blueberry Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Habanero Peppers, Carrot, Apple Cider Vinegar, Blueberry Preserves, Onion, Lime Juice, Agave Nectar, Garlic, Coriander, Salt
Check Deer Camp, Buckshot Blueberry Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deer Camp, Buckshot Blueberry Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyFruityTangySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


