Is Degree Clinical Protection Motionsense Shower Clean Anti-Perspirant 1.7 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredient: Aluminum Zirconium Tetrachlorohydrex Gly (20%);Inactive Ingredients: Cyclopentasiloxane, Dimethicone, Paraffin, Microcrystalline Wax, Fragrance (Parfum), Silica, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Sodium Starch Octenylsuccinate, Dimethicone Crosspolymer, Hydrated Silica, Maltodextrin, Gelatin Crosspolymer, Hydrolyzed Corn Starch, Cellulose Gum, Bht.
Check Degree Clinical Protection Motionsense Shower Clean Anti-Perspirant 1.7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Degree Clinical Protection Motionsense Shower Clean Anti-Perspirant 1.7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Degree Clinical Protection Motionsense Shower Clean Anti-Perspirant 1.7 oz is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


