Is Dehydrated Kale Chips Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic, Kale, Sunflower Seeds, Cashew Nuts, Nutritional Yeast, Garlic, Lemon Juice, Curry Powder, Cumin, Garamasala, Onion Powder, Tumeric, Coriander Seed, Mustard Seed, Fenugreek, Cayenne, Black Pepper, Celtic Salt
Check Dehydrated Kale Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dehydrated Kale Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


