Is Del Fresco Pure Delights Sweet Red Cocktail Tomatoes Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes

Check Del Fresco Pure Delights Sweet Red Cocktail Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetAcidicSavory
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnackingGarnishing
Egg Free? Del Fresco Pure Delights Sweet Red Cocktail Tomatoes | Spoonful