Is Del Monte Homestyle Sauerkraut Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cabbage, Water, Salt, Sodium Benzoate And Sodium Bisulfite (preservatives).

Check Del Monte Homestyle Sauerkraut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SourSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichToppingGarnishing