Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Del Monte Mushroom Pasta Sauce, 26.5 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Corn Syrup, Mushrooms, Salt, Soybean Oil, Onion Powder, Dehydrated Onions, Tomato Concentrate, Carrot Fiber, Citric Acid, Garlic Powder, Spices, Natural Flavors

Check Del Monte Mushroom Pasta Sauce, 26.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte Mushroom Pasta Sauce, 26.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Oat Free? Del Monte Mushroom Pasta Sauce, 26.5 oz | Spoonful