Is Del Trio Bell Peppers + Chipotle Guacamole, Bell Peppers + Chipotle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HASS AVOCADOS, BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, SALT, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check Del Trio Bell Peppers + Chipotle Guacamole, Bell Peppers + Chipotle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySmokyTangyCitrus
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSpread
Lactose Free? Del Trio Bell Peppers + Chipotle Guacamole, Bell Peppers + Chipotle | Spoonful