Is Del Trio Pico De Gallo Guacamole, Pico De Gallo Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HASS AVOCADOS, TOMATOES, ONIONS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE. DEHYDRATED CILANTRO AND GARLIC PUREE.

Check Del Trio Pico De Gallo Guacamole, Pico De Gallo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyButtery
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing
Soy Free? Del Trio Pico De Gallo Guacamole, Pico De Gallo | Spoonful