Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Delallo Peppers & Sauce Hot - 16 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppers, Crushed Tomatoes, Diced Tomatoes, Salt, Vinegar, Olive Oil, Spices

Check Delallo Peppers & Sauce Hot - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delallo Peppers & Sauce Hot - 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping
Peanut Free? Delallo Peppers & Sauce Hot - 16 Oz | Spoonful