Is Delallo Peppers & Sauce Hot - 16 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppers, Crushed Tomatoes, Diced Tomatoes, Salt, Vinegar, Olive Oil, Spices
Check Delallo Peppers & Sauce Hot - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delallo Peppers & Sauce Hot - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Delallo Peppers & Sauce Hot - 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping


