Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is DeLallo Sundried Tomato & Basil Dipping Spices, 4 oz (Pack of 6) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, Salt, Parmesan Cheese (Part-skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Corn Syrup Solids, Spices, Parsley, Defatted Soy Grits, Maltodextrin, Soybean Oil, Natural Flavors And Silicon Dioxide (Anticaking), Dehydrated, Contains Milk & Soy, Tuscany Blend: Salt, Basil, Sundried Tomatoes, Bell Peppers, Soybean Oil And Silicon Dioxide (Anticaking), Dehydrated, Silician Blend: Salt, Onion, Tomatoes, Dehydrated, Rosa Maria: Garlic, Rosemary, Thyme, Oregano, Black Pepper, Dehydrated

Check DeLallo Sundried Tomato & Basil Dipping Spices, 4 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DeLallo Sundried Tomato & Basil Dipping Spices, 4 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyUmami
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSaladTopping
Tree Nut Free? DeLallo Sundried Tomato & Basil Dipping Spices, 4 oz (Pack of 6) | Spoonful