Is Deli Catering Tray Just Turkey & Ham or Beef - 20-28 Servings Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Turkey Broth, Contains 2% Or Less Of Dextrose, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Browned With Caramel Color

Check Deli Catering Tray Just Turkey & Ham or Beef - 20-28 Servings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Deli Catering Tray Just Turkey & Ham or Beef - 20-28 Servings | Spoonful