This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is DELI FAVORITES OVEN ROASTED TURKEY BREAST, OVEN ROASTED Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST MEAT, TURKEY BROTH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, PEPPER.

Check DELI FAVORITES OVEN ROASTED TURKEY BREAST, OVEN ROASTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep
Oat Free? DELI FAVORITES OVEN ROASTED TURKEY BREAST, OVEN ROASTED | Spoonful