Is Deli Italian Split Top Rolls Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, YEAST, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, CALCIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM SULFATE, ASCORBIC ACID, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, MONOGLYCERIDES, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CORN STARCH, AMMONIUM SULFATE.
Check Deli Italian Split Top Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deli Italian Split Top Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking


