Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Deli Originals Fresh Smokey Taramosalata Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Pork (74%), Water, Cumberland Style Seasoning (6%) [rice Flour, Salt, Potato Starch, Potato Fibre, Vegetable Powders, Mineral Salt (451), Spices (includes White Pepper), Dextrose (maize), Herbs, Preservative (223) (sulphites), Antioxidant (300), Spice Extracts, Herb Extract], Natural Hog Casing. Contains Sulphites. May be present Milk.

Check Deli Originals Fresh Smokey Taramosalata against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Deli Originals Fresh Smokey Taramosalata | Spoonful