Is Deliciou Spicy Bacon Seasoning Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Salt, Yeast, Yeast Extract, Spice, Spice Extract, Dried Herb, Vegetable Powders (Garlic, Onion), Sugar, Natural Flavours, Smoke Flavours, Food Acid (Lactic).
Check Deliciou Spicy Bacon Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deliciou Spicy Bacon Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySmokySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingTopping


