Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Delicious baked pretzel stix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Salt, Corn Syrup, Vegetable Oil (May contain one or more of the following: Canola, Corn, Soybean), Yeast.

Check Delicious baked pretzel stix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Delicious baked pretzel stix | Spoonful