Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is DELICIOUS FAST FREEZE ICE BARS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: APPLE AND PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1.

Check DELICIOUS FAST FREEZE ICE BARS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DELICIOUS FAST FREEZE ICE BARS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? DELICIOUS FAST FREEZE ICE BARS | Spoonful